2017 second-round pairings for La Crosse County Amateur Men's Championship

Sunday's Final Round Pairings      
At Drugan's Castle Mound-Holmen      
(Par-35-35-70)            

Men's Third Flight - 1st Tee
7 a.m.
Marv Davis
Keith Seidel      
Andy Senn            

7:09 a.m.
Bob Sciborski      
Scott Hackworth      
Jeff Osgood            

7:18 a.m.      
Tim Ratajski      
Dan Leis      
Daniel M. Breeden            

7:27 a.m.      
Monte Jacobson      
Robert Schoen      
Daron Schmitz      

Men's Fourth Flight - 10th Tee      
7 a.m.     
Ronald Puestow      
Steve Crogan            

7:09 a.m.      
Jim Dolesy      
Tom Morris            

7:18 a.m.      
Thomas Johnson      
Jack Glennie      
Leon McNutt            

7:27 a.m.       
Rich Schultz      
John Nichols      
Michael DeYoe            

7:36 a.m.       
Bob Roers      
Marty Gora      
Joel LaPlount      

SECOND FLIGHT - 10th TEE      

11:03 a.m.   
Scott Swanson   
Jeff Meyer      

11:12 a.m.   
Tim Peterson   
Jeremiah Shimshak      

11:21 a.m.   
Tony Friedl   
Roy Brock   
Scott Emerich      

11:30 a.m.   
Derek Canady   
Joseph Nguyen   
Randy Blank      

11:39 a.m.   
Paul Franke   
Tom Desjarlais   
Thomas Grapes   

FIRST FLIGHT - 10th TEE  
(Par 35-35-70)  
11:48 a.m.    
Kevin Groth  
Tom Wilson    

11:57 a.m.  
Rahn Pischke  
Randy Olson  
Tony DeRosa    

12:06 p.m.  
Jeff Pigorsch  
Matt Euler  
Jim Nelson    

12:15 p.m.  
Trevor Schultz  
Jason Brockmeyer  
Jim Socha    

12:24 p.m.  
Jim Jenkins  
Terry Thienes  
Jon Strangstalien       

CHAMPIONSHIP FLIGHT - 1ST TEE     
10:36 a.m.     
Zach Schams     
Dayne Malesytcki     
Benjamin Korger          

10:45 a.m.     
Ricky Speltz     
Kelly DeMarino     
Jon Wilson          

10:54 a.m.     
Larry Peterson     
Eric Haug     
Bennett Hutson          

11:03 a.m.     
Bill Feehan     
Mitch Gault     
Connor Frawley          

11:12 A.M     
Bruce Lindseth     
Cody Dirks     
Blaine Mason          

11:21 a.m.     
Joe Loomis     
Casey Bablitch     
Andy Tomashek          

11:30 a.m.     
Mike Bistodeau     
William Sibenaller     
Joel Preeshl          

11:39 a.m.     
Rick Stewart     
Michael Drugan     
Tony Roberts          

11:48 a.m.     
Marcus Williamson     
Eric Olson     
James DeBoer          

11:57 a.m.     
Nate Smith     
Scott Skogen     
Nick Tomlinson          

12:06 p.m.     
Nick Anderson     
Ben Skogen     
Tom McClintock          

12:15 p.m.     
Paul Williamson     
Josh Dirks     
Jake Dunn          

12:24 p.m.     
Drew Schroeder     
Joe Weber     
Tyler Church